skip to main content
Header

Kem, Megan Assistant Principal
Bentzel, Christopher Principal
Boehman, Matthew Assistant Principal
Hunt, Josh Assistant Principal
Malone, Leigh Ellen Assistant Principal

Adams, Anthony SPED Aide
Adams, John Business
Barnes, Vicky ESL
Benson, Keisha Guidance Counselor
Brown, Steven Science
Burnham, Robert Social Studies
Butler, Chris SPED
Butler, Sarah Math
Byrn, Austin Science
Byrum, Austin EBD
Calhoun, Mary SPED
Carter, Shannon Social Studies
Clark, Olivia Agriculture
Coleman, Beth FMD Assistant
Crawford, Lee Teacher
Crockam, Bianca English
Cruz Tirado, Robert Spanish
Daniel, Lindsay
Darnall, Anthony Band
Day, Amy Special Education Coordinator
Day, Matt PE/Weighlifting
Driver, Rita Nurse
Ferguson, Lee Ann Business
Fowler, Katie Business
Fowler, Shanan English
Garcia, Zenon Band
Gieseke, Paula Art
Grabara, Jonathon SPED
Grace, Darrell Math 180
Greene, Karen School Secretary
Guzman, Rusty Special Education
Hale, Dana Special Education
Harness, Marvin Business Teacher
Harris, April Math/Department Head
Hesse, Steven Social Studies
Hickman, Megan English
Holloway, Monica Instructor II
Hunt, Miranda Special Education
Isom, Cole Special Education
Johnson, Alexis Math
Johnson, Shawna YSC Coordinator
Joiner, Jenniffer Algebra I
Jones, Jacob English
King, Jonathan Math, Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Lambert, Allison Science
Lovelace, Steven Athletic Director
Lovely, James Health
Martin, Eva Social Studies
Martin, Tiffany English
McCain, Jennifer Science
McLellan, Kellie Science
Mercado, Johnne English
Mohon, Victoria Agriculture
Nelson, Caleb Social Studies
Nolte, Kristin Reading
Overton, James Math
P'Pool, Jennifer Special Education
Pewitte, Tim ROTC
Pewitte, Vickie ROTC
Radford, KiKi P.E./Health Teacher; Head Girls Basketball Coach
Reed, Karin English Teacher
Rogers, Karen Math
Scudder, Steven Science Teacher
Seeger, Arne Special Education
Shelton, Karen School Psychologist
Sholar, Joyce Media Specialist
Shrum, Darren Social Studies
Stallons, Aaron Agriculture
Stephens, Benjamin Choir
Stevens, Barbara Math
Stovall, Kerry ACT Co-ordinator/Coach
Thomas, Jeri Spanish
Turner, Heather English
Villard, Vance Instructional Assistant II
Vowell, Lyssa Focus and Finish
Wadley, Jessica Special Education
Wheeler, Trey P.E.
Williams, Jackie Spanish
Wood, Brittany Social Studies
Wood, Stephanie Science
Wright, Emily Special Education

Abren, Greg FMD Aide
Adams, Anthony SPED Aide
Barnes, Vicky ESL
Blankenship, Kathy FMD Aide
Brown, Wanda FMD Aide
Celing, Tammy Attendance Clerk
Coleman, Beth FMD Assistant
Driver, Rita Nurse
Ginn, Sonya Materials Center
Greene, Karen School Secretary
Higgins, Lisa Cafeteria Worker
Holder, Melody FMD Aide
Holloway, Monica Instructor II
Johnson, Shawna YSC Coordinator
McCord, Barbara Guidance Secretary
Moore, Monica Instructional Assistant II
Paul, William Lead Custodian
Payne, Bonnie EBD
Stallons, Glenda Food Service Manager
Terhune, Rusty Custodian
Villard, Vance Instructional Assistant II
West, Teresa Cafeteria Worker

Baker, Barbara
Barefield, Tony custodian
Benson, Keisha Guidance Counselor
Crick, Stacy Guidance
Day, Amy Special Education Coordinator
Ginn, Becky Writing Coach
Hightower, Tammy Guidance Counselor
Jones, Terri Guidance
Lovelace, Steven Athletic Director
Russell, Christina College Coach/Transitional Ready Coach
Shelton, Karen School Psychologist
Stovall, Kerry ACT Co-ordinator/Coach
Thomas, Autum Colonette Dance Coach